WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Language# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Afrikanščina215517443321
Aragonese391810859341
Baskovščina426659449383
Bosanščina109228240397
Katalonščina136738808430732
Hrvaščina48593130874521489
Češčina275606303730614884
Danščina16656788405514291
Nizozemščina515799182566376262
Angleščina3045427869681811497441
Estonščina1898293655764057
Finščina110032234917942604
Francoščina667930189472556925
Galičanski jezik3362217225374
Nemščina13384562271792173580
Grščina92234200078388998
Hausa1622831626
Madžarščina177915325369371948
Islandski jezik751437186601476
Irščina327725158451
Italijanščina375685184593329752
Latvijščina1653737248588230
Litvanščina5415877026646075
Luksemburščina4093221495814
Norwegian8800671119683887
Poljščina372381323560484458
Portugalščina426610169875211544
Romunščina103464169227356459
Rwandan32523724515
Shona473053233136
Slovakian9132035668692
Slovene2394787493486767
Somali95631175121
Španščina768369275733666783
Svahili32631729149566
Švedščina152905158863500607
Turščina170798295343507819
Valežanski jezik1858896108241
Wolof3434517462
Xhosa18813183303
Yoruba2134531718
Zulu629635490923
Total36688187459400631023474

Excluded Domen: 1887630


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Back to search form.