WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Language# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Afrikanščina2655652000
Aragonese7138230210
Baskovščina49291053880
Bosanščina1480607860
Katalonščina486371959610
Hrvaščina567713433110
Češčina3387716535460
Danščina2265913817770
Nizozemščina8539824304420
Angleščina3261267081621111446603
Estonščina240643148960
Finščina1272156045410
Francoščina1100925478304123865
Galičanski jezik5085684040
Nemščina29727754684991809979
Grščina1120893910830
Hausa3241030
Madžarščina1967424885050
Islandski jezik91191909090
Irščina4989302970
Italijanščina5708114085350
Latvijščina197192315730
Litvanščina636303524660
Luksemburščina62251955190
Norwegian1281003198700
Poljščina6239365988320
Portugalščina6763512921960
Romunščina1257433377170
Rwandan648727930
Shona5380640
Slovakian9458431596099403
Slovene298292703910
Somali119112500
Španščina1133509531459241641
Svahili6313324040
Švedščina1782824297420
Turščina2587395486530
Valežanski jezik3080308770
Wolof5136330
Xhosa269119090
Yoruba2938000
Zulu928191060
Total428395991097376015444197

Excluded Domen: 3040234


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Back to search form.